Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Puthige Gp 2023 24 Pro No 319/23 24 Kattathadukka Kayyamkudal Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Puthige Gp 2023 24 Pro No 319/23 24 Kattathadukka Kayyamkudal Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_631560_13 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AE/LSGD/PTG/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE LSGD PUTHIGE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=989220 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
retenderannual plan-puthige gp pr no 242/23-24 -kalanagar dws-general civil work
retenderannual plan-puthige gp pr no 242/23-24 -kalanagar dws-general civil work
Read moreRetenderannual plan-puthige gp 2023-24 pro no 232/23-24 -mali footpath improvement in ward 12-general civil work
Retenderannual plan-puthige gp 2023-24 pro no&#x0d 232/23-24 -mali footpath&#x0d improvement in ward 12-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreRetenderannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno69/24-korathipara delampady road improvement-general civil work
Retenderannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno69/24-korathipara delampady road improvement-general civil work
Read moreRetenderannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp p no93/24-perne gundiyadukka road-general civil work
Retenderannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp p no93/24-perne gundiyadukka road-general civil work
Read moreRetenderannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno112/24-seethangoli pallathaduka road improvement-general civil work
Retenderannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno112/24-seethangoli pallathaduka road improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pr no 54/24-kattathadukka bota seethangoli anganwadi improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pr no 54/24-kattathadukka bota seethangoli anganwadi improvement-general civil work
Read moreRetenderannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 83/24-kalanagar perladam road improvement-general civil work
Retenderannual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 83/24-kalanagar perladam road improvement-general civil work
Read moreRetenderannual plan-puthige gp pro no 297/24- 25-guddupadav ujampadav open well repair in ward 7-general civil work
Retenderannual plan-puthige gp pro no 297/24-&#x0d 25-guddupadav ujampadav open&#x0d well repair in ward 7-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreRetenderannual plan-puthige gp pr.no 271/2023-24-thumboor model waste processing unit -general civil work
Retenderannual plan-puthige gp pr.no 271/2023-24-thumboor model waste processing unit -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-puthige gp 2023-24 pro no 294/23-24 -kalinjadukka dws-general civil work
Annual plan-puthige gp 2023-24 pro no 294/23-24 -kalinjadukka dws-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type