Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paint Air Dry Br Spr Syn Ena Dark Grey,Paint Rfu Fin Syn Spr Ena Br Single Red,Paint Rfu Syn Spr Wh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/289652 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIV SHAKTI(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Paint Air Dry BR SPR SYN ENA dark grey,Paint RFU fin syn spr ena BR single red,Paint RFU syn spr Wh | 17906.75 | L1 |
| 2 | AMRIT MOTOR STORE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Paint Air Dry BR SPR SYN ENA dark grey,Paint RFU fin syn spr ena BR single red,Paint RFU syn spr Wh | 17924.70 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | G.S. Enterprises (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Paint Air Dry BR SPR SYN ENA dark grey,Paint RFU fin syn spr ena BR single red,Paint RFU syn spr Wh | 18437.50 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | M S ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Paint Air Dry BR SPR SYN ENA dark grey,Paint RFU fin syn spr ena BR single red,Paint RFU syn spr Wh | 18683.60 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | SINGLA & COMPANY (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Paint Air Dry BR SPR SYN ENA dark grey,Paint RFU fin syn spr ena BR single red,Paint RFU syn spr Wh | 21167.50 (Bid Price) | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Paint air dry br spr syn ena dark grey,paint rfu fin syn spr ena br single red,paint rfu syn spr wh
Read more
Paint rfu gs syn dark brown,paint rfu fin syn ena br spr red oxide,paint rfu fin syn ena br spr gol
Read more
Paint rfu fin syn br spr deep cream,paint rfu fin syn ena br spr black,paint rfu fin syn ena br spr
Read more
Paint rfu fin syn br spr deep cream,paint rfu fin syn ena br spr black,paint rfu fin syn ena br spr
Read more
Soda ash tech,thinner antichill,paint air dry br spr syn ena dark grey,paint rfu fin syn ena br spr
Read more
Soda ash tech,thinner antichill,paint air dry br spr syn ena dark grey,paint rfu fin syn ena br spr
Read more
Paint rfu fin syn ena br spr black,paint rfu syn spr white,paint rfu fin syn ena br spr olive green
Read more
Paint rfu syn spr white,paint rfu fin syn ena br spr black,paint rfu fin syn ena br spr gold yellow
Read more
of your Industry type