Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Perumannaklari Gp Project No. 208/24 Amlps Mullamada Road Re Concreting General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Reconcreting
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_735753_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PMKY/ET5/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 570 |
| EMD | 6409 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERUMANNAKLARI_GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1200722 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-2025 ward 1-mullamada thalakottukara road retaring-mullamada road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-2025 ward 1-mullamada thalakottukara road retaring-mullamada road retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-perumannaklari gp-project no.-70/26- palekkodan road maintenance-re tarring second phase third phase-general civil work
Annual plan-perumannaklari gp-project no.-70/26-&#x0d palekkodan road maintenance-re tarring second phase&#x0d third phase-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-perumannaklari gp -project no.-243/25-kozhichena-karuthal road maintance-general civil work
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-perumannaklari gp -project no-38/25-kozhichena - puthusserikkulam road maintanance -general civil work
Annual plan-perumannaklari gp -project no-38/25-kozhichena - puthusserikkulam road maintanance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kodiyathur gp project no 131/26-edapetta nayipotta road-polukunnu mullamada road-general civil work
Annual plan-kodiyathur gp project&#x0d no 131/26-edapetta nayipotta&#x0d road-polukunnu mullamada&#x0d road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 61 nandhuvacadu mayalil padi re concreting in ward 2 general civil work
Annual plan-project no 61 nandhuvacadu mayalil padi re concreting in ward 2 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 275/24-25 muriyassery chengalam road re concreting-pazhaveedu ward-general civil work
Annual plan-project 275/24-25 muriyassery&#x0d chengalam road re concreting-pazhaveedu&#x0d ward-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type