Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Scanner,Printer,Portable Hard Disk,Keyboard,Mouse
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Stamps and Registartion Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4219087 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 01:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
Real Time ComputersReal Time ComputersReal Time ComputersReal Time ComputersReal...
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Ashok Kumar Yadava
Department:
Stamps And Registartion Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation:
Inspector General Of Registration
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALOK HITECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-11-2023 14:00:04 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 26-11-2023 18:22:08 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | RAJAT SYSTEMS AND SERVICES | - | 25-11-2023 17:36:59 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | Real Time Computers | - | 25-11-2023 17:47:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | THE ELECTRONICS WORLD | - | 25-11-2023 18:00:26 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SCANNER | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 90000.000 |
| PRINTER | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 32000.000 |
| PORTABLE HARD DISK | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5800.000 |
| KEYBOARD | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1500.000 |
| MOUSE | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 700.000 |