Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Munderi Gp Proj No.70/2023 24 Maintenance Of Kadavathupoyil Anganwadi
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Munderi Gp Proj No.70/2023 24 Maintenance Of Kadavathupoyil Anganwadi
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_648801_1 |
|
Reference Number |
67/2023/AE/LSGD/MDR |
| Tender Fee | 1590 |
| EMD | 18002 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNDERI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=995925 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no. 72/2023-24-maintenance of munderi harijan colony anganwadi
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no. 72/2023-24-maintenance of munderi harijan colony anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.71/2023-24-maintenance of annakkottanchal anganwadi
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.71/2023-24-maintenance of annakkottanchal anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.249/2023-24-kollanchira thatyott eachur colony anganwadi maintenance
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.249/2023-24-kollanchira thatyott eachur colony anganwadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.245/2023-24-parothumchal anganwadi road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.245/2023-24-parothumchal anganwadi road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.58/2023-24-improving facilities of puravoor anganwadi
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.58/2023-24-improving facilities of puravoor anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp -proj no.59/2023-24-improving facilities of valiyavalappu anganwadi
Annual plan-munderi gp -proj no.59/2023-24-improving facilities of valiyavalappu anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.46/2023-24-munderi kadavu connection road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.46/2023-24-munderi kadavu connection road retaring
Read moreof your Industry type