Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Iki Gai,Atomic Habbits,The Secret,Godaan Hindi,Rich Dad Poor Dad,Madhushala,Tamas,Nirmala,Parineeta
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3832496
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 18, 2023 01:42
End Date
Expired 28/08/2023

Expired 1105 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Army Traders - 13-09-2023 20:32:55 MSE Qualified
2 DBN Sales Corporation - 13-09-2023 20:13:32 MSE Qualified
3 DefenceTraders&communication - 13-09-2023 20:44:39 MSE Qualified
4 J.K ENTERPRISES - 28-08-2023 09:56:20 N/A Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DBN Sales Corporation(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Iki Gai,Atomic Habbits,The Secret,Godaan Hindi,Rich Dad Poor Dad,Madhushala,Tamas,Nirmala,Parineeta 17496.00 L1
2 Army Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Iki Gai,Atomic Habbits,The Secret,Godaan Hindi,Rich Dad Poor Dad,Madhushala,Tamas,Nirmala,Parineeta 17653.00 L2
3 DefenceTraders&communication (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Iki Gai,Atomic Habbits,The Secret,Godaan Hindi,Rich Dad Poor Dad,Madhushala,Tamas,Nirmala,Parineeta 22946.00 L3