Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj Diclofenac 75 Mg Per Ml In 1 Ml Amp,Inj Paracetamol 1 Gm In 100 Ml Bott Of 100 Ml,Inj Tramadol
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4210307 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 00:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADJENER PHARMACEUTICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-11-2023 12:55:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KIRAN ENTERPRISE | - | 22-11-2023 18:21:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | POOJA SURGIMED | - | 22-11-2023 17:59:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 24-11-2023 17:49:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | trade & agency | - | 22-11-2023 18:47:34 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUNIL PHARMACY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inj Diclofenac 75 mg per ml in 1 ml Amp,Inj Paracetamol 1 gm in 100 ml bott of 100 ml,Inj Tramadol | 48000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | POOJA SURGIMED | Item Categories : Inj Diclofenac 75 mg per ml in 1 ml Amp,Inj Paracetamol 1 gm in 100 ml bott of 100 ml,Inj Tramadol | 141520.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KIRAN ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Inj Diclofenac 75 mg per ml in 1 ml Amp,Inj Paracetamol 1 gm in 100 ml bott of 100 ml,Inj Tramadol | 158499.50 | L3 |
| 4 | trade & agency | Item Categories : Inj Diclofenac 75 mg per ml in 1 ml Amp,Inj Paracetamol 1 gm in 100 ml bott of 100 ml,Inj Tramadol | 175464.00 | L4 |
| 5 | ADJENER PHARMACEUTICALS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inj Diclofenac 75 mg per ml in 1 ml Amp,Inj Paracetamol 1 gm in 100 ml bott of 100 ml,Inj Tramadol | 945000.00 | L5 |