Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv7 Tata Storme 28278897 Control Valve,Lv7 Tata Storme 278914510155 Turbo Charger Repair Kit Major,
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5527940
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 21, 2024 18:50
End Date
Expired 11/11/2024

Expired 659 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARMY ENTERPRISES - 10-11-2024 16:19:24 MSE Qualified
2 NIKITA TRADERS - 10-11-2024 17:10:46 MSE Qualified
3 SHREE MOOL NARAYAN TRADERS - 10-11-2024 16:48:56 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ARMY ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV7 TATA STORME 28278897 CONTROL VALVE,LV7 TATA STORME 278914510155 TURBO CHARGER REPAIR KIT MAJOR, 70890.00 L1
2 NIKITA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV7 TATA STORME 28278897 CONTROL VALVE,LV7 TATA STORME 278914510155 TURBO CHARGER REPAIR KIT MAJOR, 74666.00 L2
3 SHREE MOOL NARAYAN TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LV7 TATA STORME 28278897 CONTROL VALVE,LV7 TATA STORME 278914510155 TURBO CHARGER REPAIR KIT MAJOR, 167361.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise