Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Two Way Audio Video Setup
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Police Organisation | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4730174 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 16:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHOUPARI SYSTEMS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Panasonic, Dlink, A&T Model : D-Link DGS-1210-10 Title : Two Way Audio Video Setup | 14-03-2024 10:57:25 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | COMPUTER WARE (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED. | Make : Multiple Brands Model : Two Way Audio Video Setup Title : Two Way Audio Video Setup | 13-03-2024 18:42:24 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | LEADING EDGE COMMUNICATION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BOSCH, PANASONIC, A&T Model : EVU-2082/95 Title : TWO WAY AUDIO/VIDEO SETUP | 14-03-2024 11:39:08 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | RADIATE E-SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Two Way Audio Video Setup Model : Two Way Audio Video Setup & Hardware Title : Two Way Audio Video Setup & Hardware Equpipment | 14-03-2024 10:38:49 | Offline upload | MII | Disqualified |
Construction of slope stabilization works by way of drsm at 38 mankal, mawer range
Construction of slope stabilization works by way of drsm at 38 mankal, mawer range
Read moreTwo years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read moreRunning of guest house mess facility for a period of 02 (two) years at karnatak university, dharwad
Running of guest house mess facility for a period of 02 (two) years at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreSupply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Supply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Read moreRate contract for hiring of vehicles for official use of karnatak university, dharwad, for a period of two years, as and when required.
Rate contract for hiring of vehicles for official use of karnatak university, dharwad, for a period of two years, as and when required.
Read moreDay to day general maintenance and upkeeping and maintenance of lawn garden of lingaraj gm office under lingaraj area (for period of two year)
Day to day general maintenance and upkeeping and maintenance of lawn garden of lingaraj gm office under lingaraj area (for period of two year)
Read moreConstruction of two class rooms for school in khps katabali in hukkeri taluka of belagavi district under 4059-80-051-0-29-386 department buildings
Construction of two class rooms for school in khps katabali in hukkeri taluka of belagavi district under 4059-80-051-0-29-386 department buildings
Read moreMaintenance of occupational health centre (ohc) at ytps for a period of two years and further extendable by one more year subject to satisfactory performance of the agency
Maintenance of occupational health centre (ohc) at ytps for a period of two years and further extendable by one more year subject to satisfactory performance of the agency
Read moreOutsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreof your Industry type