Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Solar Submersible Pump 1 No. At Ps 10 Under Alugram Gp Under Bharatpur I Panchayat Samity., 15th F.C (2023 To 24) Tied Fund.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Solar Submersible Pump 1 No. At Ps 10 Under Alugram Gp Under Bharatpur I Panchayat Samity., 15th F.C (2023 To 24) Tied Fund.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_633640_3 |
|
Reference Number |
N.I.e-T. No.34/2023-24 / 15th F.C. (2ND CALL) |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 4953 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER BHARATPUR-I PANCHAYAT SAMITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1358238 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 19:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of solar submersible pump 1no. at ps 10 under alugram gp under bharatpur-i panchayat samity., 15th f.c (2023 to 24) tied fund.
Construction of solar submersible pump 1no. at ps 10 under alugram gp under bharatpur-i panchayat samity., 15th f.c (2023 to 24) tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of solar submersible pump 1no. at ps 9 under alugram gp under bharatpur-i panchayat samity, 15th f.c (2023 to 24) tied fund.
Construction of solar submersible pump 1no. at ps 9 under alugram gp under bharatpur-i panchayat samity, 15th f.c (2023 to 24) tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of solar submersible pump 1no. at ps 20 under bharatpur gp under bharatpur-i panchayat samity, 15th f.c (2023 to 24) tied fund.
Construction of solar submersible pump 1no. at ps 20 under bharatpur gp under bharatpur-i panchayat samity, 15th f.c (2023 to 24) tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of solar submersible pump 1no. at ps 18 under bharatpur gp under bharatpur-i panchayat samity, 15th f.c (2023 to 24) tied fund.
Construction of solar submersible pump 1no. at ps 18 under bharatpur gp under bharatpur-i panchayat samity, 15th f.c (2023 to 24) tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of solar submersible pump 1no. at ps 22 under talgram gp under bharatpur-i panchayat samity, 15th f.c (2023 to 24) tied fund.
Construction of solar submersible pump 1no. at ps 22 under talgram gp under bharatpur-i panchayat samity, 15th f.c (2023 to 24) tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of solar submersible pump 1no. at ps 15 under sijgram gp under bharatpur-i panchayat samity, 15th f.c (2023 to 24) tied fund.
Construction of solar submersible pump 1no. at ps 15 under sijgram gp under bharatpur-i panchayat samity, 15th f.c (2023 to 24) tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of solar submersible pump 1no. at ps 4 under gundiria gp under bharatpur-i panchayat samity., 15th f.c (2023 to 24) tied fund.
Construction of solar submersible pump 1no. at ps 4 under gundiria gp under bharatpur-i panchayat samity., 15th f.c (2023 to 24) tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road ps 10 under alugram gp (activity code - 90320821) under bharatpur-i panchayat samity, 15th f.c (2024 to 25) un-tied fund.
Construction of concrete road ps 10 under alugram gp (activity code - 90320821) under bharatpur-i panchayat samity, 15th f.c (2024 to 25) un-tied fund.
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump at ps-20 area under bharatpur gp (activity code 115824068) under 15th f.c 2025-26 (tied) fund under bharatpur-i panchayat samity.
Installation of solar submersible pump at ps-20 area under bharatpur gp (activity code 115824068) under 15th f.c 2025-26 (tied) fund under bharatpur-i panchayat samity.
Read moreof your Industry type