Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Cc Road Work At Labhedpura And Leelabai Ka Khet Ward No.59 Zone No.13.File No.457/24 X3/6.2nd Call
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Cc Road Work At Labhedpura And Leelabai Ka Khet Ward No.59 Zone No.13.File No.457/24 X3/6.2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_401764_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/457/24x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 11329 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=494087 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2025
Expired 466 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at vidhya vihar colony ward no.30.zone no.11. file no. 460/24x3/6.2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at vidhya vihar colony ward no.30.zone no.11. file no. 460/24x3/6.2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain work at bajrang nagar ward 56 zone 12. file no.387/24x3/6.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain work at bajrang nagar ward 56 zone 12. file no.387/24x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at puliya wali gali in sidheshwar nagar zone 09.ward 20.file no. 479/24x3/6.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at puliya wali gali in sidheshwar nagar zone 09.ward 20.file no. 479/24x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(mahapour nidhi and parshad nidhi) construction of community hall and boundary wall work in kedarpur ward no. 59 zone no.13 file no. 288/24x3/3
(mahapour nidhi and parshad nidhi) construction of community hall and boundary wall work in kedarpur ward no. 59 zone no.13 file no. 288/24x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at madhosingh ka pura. zone no. 13, ward no. 59. file no.289/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at madhosingh ka pura. zone no. 13, ward no. 59. file no.289/24x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) providing and fixing chair work at different place ward no.59 zone 13. file no.68/24x3/3., 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) providing and fixing chair work at different place ward no.59 zone 13. file no.68/24x3/3., 2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction work of c.c. road at sudama puri ramvaran halvai and mata mandir wali gali ward no. 26 zone 09 file no. 34/24x3/6.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction work of c.c. road at sudama puri ramvaran halvai and mata mandir wali gali ward no. 26 zone 09 file no. 34/24x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of walking track work in adersh colony park. zone no. 09, ward no. 20. file no. 59/24x3/3, 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of walking track work in adersh colony park. zone no. 09, ward no. 20. file no. 59/24x3/3, 2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at gabbar singh ka pura. zone no. 13, ward no. 59. file no.288/24x3/6. 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at gabbar singh ka pura. zone no. 13, ward no. 59. file no.288/24x3/6. 2nd call
Read more(nigam nidhi)repairing and maintenance of different govt. school under zone 07.file no.229/24x3/6.2nd call.
(nigam nidhi)repairing and maintenance of different govt. school under zone 07.file no.229/24x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type