Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1 Construction Of 1 No Awc At Uttar Majidkhana At Tatpara I G.P Under Alipurduar Ii Block.(Awc Code 19645240720)
|
| Description |
1 Construction Of 1 No Awc At Uttar Majidkhana At Tatpara I G.P Under Alipurduar Ii Block.(Awc Code 19645240720)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_695452_1 |
|
Reference Number |
nit1ebdoapd202425 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 24900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of the Blockdevelopmentofficer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1514426 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreConstruction of 7 no. community and 21 nos. of water source soak pits with drain at uttar majidkhana village at tatpara i gp under alipurduar ii block
Construction of 7 no. community and 21 nos. of water source soak pits with drain at uttar majidkhana village at tatpara i gp under alipurduar ii block
Read more1construction of kitchen shed at vivekananda punialine ssk within alipurduar-ii ps, dist- alipurduar.
1construction of kitchen shed at vivekananda punialine ssk within alipurduar-ii ps, dist- alipurduar.
Read moreConstruction of 9 no. community and 27 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in tatpara village at tatpara-i gp under alipurduar- ii block
Construction of 9 no. community and 27 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in tatpara village at tatpara-i gp under alipurduar- ii block
Read moreConstruction of 9 no. community and 27 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in tatpara village at tatpara-i gp under alipurduar- ii block
Construction of 9 no. community and 27 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in tatpara village at tatpara-i gp under alipurduar- ii block
Read more1construction of gate and beautification at bio diversity park at sikiyajhora tourist spot at majherdabri g.p within alipurduar-ii development block
1construction of gate and beautification at bio diversity park at sikiyajhora tourist spot at majherdabri g.p within alipurduar-ii development block
Read moreConstruction of 6 no. community and 18 nos. of water source soak pits with drain at 1) paschim chepani village at mahakalguri gp 2) taleswarguri village at tatpara i gp 3)karjipara village 4)kayakhata villageat tatpara ii gp under alipurduar ii
Construction of 6 no. community and 18 nos. of water source soak pits with drain at 1) paschim chepani village at mahakalguri gp 2) taleswarguri village at tatpara i gp 3)karjipara village 4)kayakhata villageat tatpara ii gp under alipurduar ii
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at srimantapur awc at srimantapur sansad under gulandar-i g.p (activity code - 69858439)
Construction of community toilet at srimantapur awc at srimantapur sansad under gulandar-i g.p (activity code - 69858439)
Read moreConstruction of path way with paver block at solid west management unit within tatpara i gram panchayat under alipurduar iidev block
Construction of path way with paver block at solid west management unit within tatpara i gram panchayat under alipurduar iidev block
Read moreRepairing and renovation of awc at kathalia under satgachia-i gp within memari-ii development block. (awc code- 19335350616)
Repairing and renovation of awc at kathalia under satgachia-i gp within memari-ii development block. (awc code- 19335350616)
Read moreof your Industry type