Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Burning Chulla With Rest Sheed Near House Of Panchanan Patra, Activity Id 116256510
|
| Description |
Construction Of Burning Chulla With Rest Sheed Near House Of Panchanan Patra Activity Id 116256510
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_866863_6 |
|
Reference Number |
15/NAMGP/25 (2024-2025) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | XVI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1948379 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2025 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2025
Expired 432 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of tubewel near the house of panchanan bera ( acitivity id-89305706)
Sinking of tubewel near the house of panchanan bera
Read moreScheme no- 65.sinking of tubewell near binay patra house at companichar sansad i b22. activity id-111924522
Scheme no- 65.sinking of tubewell near binay patra house at companichar sansad i b22. activity id-111924522
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from panchanan bera house to prankrishna maity house at keotkhalisha 2 activity id 90862383
Construction of concrete road from panchanan bera house to prankrishna maity house at keotkhalisha 2 activity id 90862383
Read moreConstruction of rest shed near the house of paresh chandra patra at ramratanpur
Construction of rest shed near the house of paresh chandra patra at ramratanpur
Read moreRepearing of road from the house of panchanan patra to pgsy road
Repearing of road from the house of panchanan patra to pgsy road
Read moreSinking of tubewell with soak pit near the house of kutubuddin molla at bagda under patra gp activity id 67194026
Sinking of tubewell with soak pit near the house of kutubuddin molla at bagda under patra gp activity id 67194026
Read moreSiyalsai_2025 26_06_11_construction of concrete road from basudeb patra house towards rabindra patra paner baraj at barsahapur (panchkonia), activity id 110873855
Construction of concrete road from basudeb patra house towards rabindra patra paner baraj at barsahapur (panchkonia), activity id 110873855
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of sukumar patra towards north xvi, activity id - 110045029
Construction of concrete road from house of sukumar patra towards north xvi, activity id - 110045029
Read moreHighmast light near saheb mistry house activity id - 97031805
Highmast light near saheb mistry house activity id - 97031805&#x0d
Read moreNew culvert near asraf mondal house activity id 89282328
New culvert near asraf mondal house activity id 89282328
Read moreof your Industry type