Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oint. Betamethasone 0.12 Percent Neomycin 0.5 Percent 15 Gm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106242239 |
|
Reference Number |
H5231345C |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106242239/viewNitPdf_4452362.pdf |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ointment betamethasone 0.12 percent neomycin 0.5 percent 15 gm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more11443 - betamethasone 0.12 percent neomycin 0.5 percent 15 gm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more11443 - betamethasone 0.12 percent neomycin 0.5 percent 15 gm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more11443 - betamethasone 0.12 percent neomycin 0.5 percent 15 gm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more11443 - betamethasone 0.12 percent neomycin 0.5 percent 15 gm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBetamethasone valerate 0.12 percent neomycin sulph 0.5 percent w/w, 20gm tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBetamethasone valerate 0.12 percent neomycin sulph 0.5 percent w/w, 20gm tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBetamethasone valerate 0.12 percent neomycin sulph 0.5 percent w/w, 20gm tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more15144 - oint - calcipotriol 0.005 percent betamethasone dipropionate 0.006 percent 15 gm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more15144 - oint - calcipotriol 0.005 percent betamethasone dipropionate 0.006 percent 15 gm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type