Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Blast Well Sri Parshuram S/O Sri Rajaram Village Silori Block Gursarain
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Blast Well Sri Parshuram S/O Sri Rajaram Village Silori Block Gursarain
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPMID_854124_21 |
|
Reference Number |
18/2023-24/KOOP |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 85000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SEMI JHANSI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. muninarayanappa s/o doddamuniyappa, mylandahalli village, 2) sri. munimadamma w/o chinnappa, medihala village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. muninarayanappa s/o doddamuniyappa, mylandahalli village, 2) sri. munimadamma w/o chinnappa, medihala village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. b.v munikadirappa s/o devareddipalli venkatappa, burakayalakote village, 2) sri. muni appoji s/o doddamuniyappa, naganala village, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. b.v munikadirappa s/o devareddipalli venkatappa, burakayalakote village, 2) sri. muni appoji s/o doddamuniyappa, naganala village, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district.
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of sri. lakshmidevamma w/o venkateshappa, yadaruru village, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of sri. lakshmidevamma w/o venkateshappa, yadaruru village, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district.
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of sri. shivashankara m.c s/o chennarayappa maladepalli village, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of sri. shivashankara m.c s/o chennarayappa maladepalli village, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district.
Read moreConstruction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Read moreProviding new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of new blast well sri hariram s/o sri baldev village silori block gursarain
Construction of new blast well sri hariram s/o sri baldev village silori block gursarain
Read moreof your Industry type