Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lane At Mohra Doulti Nho Madan Lal
|
| Description |
Lane At Mohra Doulti Nho Madan Lal
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_222227_228 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.64 /REW/K of 2023-24 Dated 18/07/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATHUA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstt. of underground nallah nho madan lal at wno 5
Constt. of underground nallah nho madan lal at wno 5
Read moreConstt. of underground nallah nho madan lal at wno 5
Constt. of underground nallah nho madan lal at wno 5
Read moreConstt. of underground nallah nho madan lal at wno 5
Constt. of underground nallah nho madan lal at wno 5
Read moreConstruction of lane near the ho teja master and madan lal at raipur, jammu
Construction of lane near the ho teja master and madan lal at raipur, jammu
Read moreConstt of lane /drain from h/o sham master madan lal at wno.10
Constt of lane /drain from h/o sham master madan lal at wno.10
Read moreof your Industry type