Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Staplers (V2),Stapler Pin / Staples (V2),Stapler Pin / Staples (V2),Pin Cushions,Transparent Tape (
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5444978 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 00:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S S D TRADERS | Make : Kangaro Model : KANGARO NO.10 | 01-10-2024 18:29:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SAMIR BOOK STALL | Make : Kangaro Model : KANGARO NO.10 | 01-10-2024 12:54:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SBHIPL | Make : STAPLER NO. 10 Model : KANGARO NO.10 | 30-09-2024 08:36:18 | N/A | Qualified |