Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cpp Tms Action Plan 2023 24 Rectification Works To The Damaged Portion Of Panayur Branch Canal Between Ch 1/420 Km To 1/450 Km
|
| Description |
Urgent Rectification Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_616757_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/6794/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 965 |
| EMD | 9711 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cpp-tms-action plan-2024-rectification works-pothady branch canal ch 4/050 km to 4/150 km
Cpp-tms-ap-2024-&#x0d 25-rectification works to the damaged and&#x0d unlined portion of pothady branch canal&#x0d between ch 4/050 km to ch 4/150 km
Read moreCpp-tms- action plan 2023-24-annual maintenance of panayur branch canal and its distributory canals for the year2023-2024
Annual maintenance
Read moreCpp-tms-emergency-urgent rectification work to the damaged portion of kalimenonchalla branch
Cpp-tms-emergency-urgent&#x0d rectification work to the damaged portion of kalimenonchalla branch &#x0d
Read moreCpp-tms-action plan-2024-25-annual maintenance of tms-nalleppilly branch canal
Cpp-tms-action plan-2024-&#x0d 25-annual maintenance of tms- nalleppilly&#x0d branch canal for the year 2024-2025
Read moreCpp-tms-actionplan -2024-25-annual maintenance of panayur branch canal and its distributory canals
General-cpp-tms-action plan-2024-&#x0d 25-annual maintenance of panayur branch&#x0d canal and its distributory canals for the&#x0d year 2024-25.-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreCpp-tms-action plan-2024-25-annualmaintenance of chandanapuram branch canal
Cpp-tms-action plan-2024-&#x0d 2 5 - a n n u a l m a i n t e n a n c e o f t m s -&#x0d chandanapuram branch canal between ch.&#x0d
Read moreCpp-tms-action plan-2024-25-rectification works to damaged canal portion between ch 0/700km to 0/800km of karukamani distributory of vakkode branch canal
Cpp-tms-action plan-2024-25-rectification works to damaged canal portion between ch 0/700km to 0/800km of karukamani distributory of vakkode branch canal
Read moreCpp-tms-action plan-2024-25-annual maintanence of tms-pothady branch canal and its distributories
General-cpp-tms-action plan-2024-&#x0d 25-annual maintenance of tms- pothady&#x0d branch canal and its distributories for the year&#x0d 2024-2025-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type