Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nochad Gp Installation Of Minimast Lights At Kalpathur Panchayath Stadium,Health Centre And Family Health Centre In Nochad Panchyath
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nochad Gp Installation Of Minimast Lights . Project No. 268/25 General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DP_715907_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SC1/3368(1)/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 820 |
| EMD | 9288 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOCHAD GRAMAPANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1129069 |
| Start Date | December 14, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Perambra block panchayath proj no 99 kalpathur stadium - pakal veedu road in nochad gp
Concrete road
Read moreAnnual plan-nochad gp-electrification of nochad sub centre
Annual plan-nochad gp-electrification of nochad sub centre
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 nochad gp construction of malayil stadium 67/26
Annual plan-2025-26 nochad gp&#x0d construction of malayil stadium&#x0d 67/26
Read moreMaintenance of minimast lights at mararikulam north gp
Maintenance of minimast lights at&#x0d mararikulam north gp
Read moreThe maintenance of minimast lights at mararikulam north gp
The maintenance of minimast lights at mararikulam north gp
Read morePerambra block panchayath proj no 200 parakkuthazhe dws poortheekaranam in nochad gp
Dws completion
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of minimast lights at pathanapuram block panchayath.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of minimast lights at pathanapuram block panchayath.
Read moreAmc of led street lights, minimast , highmast, cfl in parali grama panchayath.
Amc of led street lights, minimast , highmast, cfl in parali grama panchayath.
Read moreAmc works of minimast lights at elappara grama panchayath in idukki district
Amc works of minimast lights at elappara grama panchayath in idukki district
Read moreof your Industry type