Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Balaram Sau House To Dhirendra Nath Sau House At Agarpara Jl No 140 Plot 162 To 10 Activity Id 67705596
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Balaram Sau House To Dhirendra Nath Sau House At Agarpara Jl No 140 Plot 162 To 10 Activity Id 67705596
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_584005_8 |
|
Reference Number |
274/A1/15th CFC/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGARPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of culvert near jote jiban nal khal balaram sau house
Construction of culvert near jote jiban nal khal balaram sau house
Read moreCulvert near khagen sau land baicha sansad jl-203 , plot -67
Culvert near khagen sau land baicha sansad jl-203 , plot -67
Read moreCulvert near khagen sau land baincha sansad jl no-203, plot -67
Culvert near khagen sau land baincha sansad jl no-203, plot -67
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from ranjit dolai house to nimai dolai house at mouza agarpara , jl no 263 , plot no 47 under banpura gp.
Construction of concrete drain from ranjit dolai house to nimai dolai house at mouza agarpara , jl no 263 , plot no 47 under banpura gp.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from jagti dhirendra pandit house to nabadeep bhunia house jagti/vii jl no-244 plot- 401-400/118
Construction of concrete road from jagti dhirendra pandit house to nabadeep bhunia house jagti/vii jl no-244 plot- 401-400/118
Read moreConstruction of lodha dwelling house of tarak nath shabar son of satish shabar, mouza-dakai jl-162 plot-220 within simulpal gp under binpur-ii panchayet samity.
Construction of lodha dwelling house of tarak nath shabar son of satish shabar, mouza-dakai jl-162 plot-220 within simulpal gp under binpur-ii panchayet samity.
Read moreUpgradation from moorum to pcc from barendra sau house to sunil sau house at madhya haldia id 89020107 aap no 39 jl no 28 plot no 1623 to 1769
Upgradation from moorum to pcc from barendra sau house to sunil sau house at madhya haldia id 89020107 aap no 39 jl no 28 plot no 1623 to 1769
Read moreSpun pipe construction of culvert near house of rabindra nath bera dilip sau
Spun pipe construction of culvert near house of rabindra nath bera dilip sau
Read moreConstruction of conc road from tamal ghosh house to dhirendra nath ghosh house at raipur under balia gp
Construction of conc road from tamal ghosh house to dhirendra nath ghosh house at raipur under balia gp
Read moreConst of concrete drain from dhirendra nath mahata house to rajib mahata house at bakra .activity id 70082818
Const of concrete drain from dhirendra nath&#x0d mahata house to rajib mahata house at bakra&#x0d .activity id 70082818
Read moreof your Industry type