Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Centrifugal Pump Ss Casting Body,Mechanical Seal Assembly Flow Serve,Mechanical Seal Faces Sic Vs S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3481480 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 05, 2023 20:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Radha Krishna Dikshitulu Ippili
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fluid-O-Tech Enterprise | - | 26-06-2023 10:29:17 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | KEERTHI PUMPS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-06-2023 15:32:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | LEAKLESS INDIA ENGINEERING | - | 26-06-2023 10:56:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fluid-O-Tech Enterprise(MII) | Item Categories : Centrifugal Pump SS CASTING Body,Mechanical seal assembly Flow serve,Mechanical Seal faces SIC VS S | 662050.00 | L1 |