Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Paver Block At G.P. Office Under Shyamnagar Gram Panchayat Within Garhbeta I Development Block, District Paschim Medinipur. Source Of Fund 15th Cfc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Paver Block At G.P. Office Under Shyamnagar Gram Panchayat Within Garhbeta I Development Block, District Paschim Medinipur.&Amp#X0d
Source Of Fund 15th Cfc&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_945175_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13 (Thirteen)/15th CFC/Shyamnagar G.P./2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 4948 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | G.P. Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2245537 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2025
Expired 272 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Extension of pipeline and tank at shyamnagar primary sansad under shyamnagar gram panchayat within garhbeta- i development block, district paschim medinipur. source of fund- 15th cfc
Extension of pipeline and tank at shyamnagar primary sansad under shyamnagar gram panchayat within garhbeta- i development block, district paschim medinipur.&#x0d source of fund- 15th cfc&#x0d
Read moreInstalation of low mast light near ajit samanta house at shyamnagar under shyamnagar gram panchayat within garhbeta- i development block, district paschim medinipur. source of fund- 15th cfc
Instalation of low mast light near ajit samanta house at shyamnagar under shyamnagar gram panchayat within garhbeta- i development block, district paschim medinipur. source of fund- 15th cfc
Read moreUpgradation of g.p. building under shyamnagar gram panchayat within garhbeta- i development block, district paschim medinipur.source of fund- 15th cfc
Upgradation of g.p. building under shyamnagar gram panchayat within garhbeta- i development block, district paschim medinipur.source of fund- 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of segregation cum storage and e-cart shed at shyamnagar gram panchayat within garhbeta- i development block, district paschim medinipur
Construction of segregation cum storage and e-cart shed at shyamnagar gram panchayat within garhbeta- i development block, district paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of nro shyamnagar(paschim medinipur)
Construction of nro shyamnagar(paschim medinipur)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at dudhpatri in pingboni g.p within garhbeta -ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2021 - 22)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump at dudhpatri in pingboni&#x0d g.p within garhbeta -ii p.s.&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. (15th cfc 2021 -&#x0d 22)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with water facility at garhbeta high school at garhbeta g.p within garhbeta - i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-107524896 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with water&#x0d facility at garhbeta high school&#x0d at garhbeta g.p within&#x0d garhbeta - i p.s. area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-107524896 (15th&#x0d cfc 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with water facility at garhbeta high school at garhbeta g.p within garhbeta - i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-107524896 (15th cfc 2023-24)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with water&#x0d facility at garhbeta high school&#x0d at garhbeta g.p within&#x0d garhbeta - i p.s. area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-107524896 (15th&#x0d cfc 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of csc at aguiboni village of shyamnagar gp under garhbeta-i block in the district of paschim medinipur.(activity code- 127577545 15 th cfc 2025-26)
Construction of csc at aguiboni&#x0d village of shyamnagar gp under&#x0d garhbeta-i block in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur.(activity code-&#x0d 127577545 15 th cfc 2025-26)
Read moreInstallation of low mast light near nadur more at lalitganj under shyamnagar gram panchayat within garhbeta- i development block, district paschim medinipur.source of fund- 15th cfc
Installation of low mast light near nadur more at lalitganj under shyamnagar gram panchayat within garhbeta- i development block, district paschim medinipur.source of fund- 15th cfc
Read moreof your Industry type