Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of House No. 219, Type 11, Sector 7, Chandigarh (Ibm No. W4/ 2026/ 25531).
|
| Description |
Renovation Of House No. 219, Type 11, Sector 7, Chandigarh (Ibm No. W4/ 2026/ 25531).
|
| Organisation | Chandigarh Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CHD_90886_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/TN-587 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=111160 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2026
Expired 176 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Renovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Read moreGeneral stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreGeneral stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreRepair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Repair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Read moreProviding manpower for water management (tank filling) of dy no 26, 33 of bmc and dy no 3, 4, 7 of hhbc under mli stage-3 canal network for the year 2026-27
Providing manpower for water management (tank filling) of dy no 26, 33 of bmc and dy no 3, 4, 7 of hhbc under mli stage-3 canal network for the year 2026-27
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreRenovation of house no. 219 (type 11) sector 7, chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/25531)
Renovation of house no. 219 (type 11) sector 7, chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/25531)
Read moreRenovation of house no. 216 (type-11), sector-7, chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/25824)
Renovation of house no. 216 (type-11), sector-7, chandigarh &#x0d (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/25824)&#x0d
Read moreRenovation of house no. 746-a, (type-11), sector-7, chandigarh (ibm no. w4/ 2026/ 25534).
Renovation of house no. 746-a, (type-11), sector-7, chandigarh (ibm no. w4/ 2026/ 25534).
Read moreRenovation of house no. 746-a (type 11) sector 7, chandigarh. (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/25534)
Renovation of house no. 746-a (type 11) sector 7, chandigarh. (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/25534)
Read moreof your Industry type