Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Operational Work Of 66/33/11 Kv Substation Kothiyalsain And 33/11 Kv Substation Nandprayag Under Edsd Chamoli Against Oandm Head(2023 2024).
Description
Operational Work Of 66/33/11 Kv Substation Kothiyalsain And 33/11 Kv Substation Nandprayag Under Edsd Chamoli Against Oandm Head(2023 2024).
Organisation MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CWPRS_788906_1
Reference
Number
54/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 35600
Tender Value -
Place GOPESHWAR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=85443

Start Date March 12, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 30/03/2024

Expired 886 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.