Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Head Black For Printer Canon G3010,Head Color For Printer Canon G3010,Heat Roller For Printer Ricoh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5187681 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 21, 2024 01:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDIA TYPEWRITER SERVICE | - | 25-07-2024 18:25:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 09-08-2024 20:43:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | REAL TECH SYSTEM | - | 25-07-2024 18:15:14 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDIA TYPEWRITER SERVICE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Head Black for Printer Canon G3010,Head Color for Printer Canon G3010,Heat Roller for Printer Ricoh | 14440.00 | L1 |
| 2 | REAL TECH SYSTEM (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Head Black for Printer Canon G3010,Head Color for Printer Canon G3010,Heat Roller for Printer Ricoh | 14880.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Head Black for Printer Canon G3010,Head Color for Printer Canon G3010,Heat Roller for Printer Ricoh | 27900.00 | L3 |