Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mla Ads 2022 2023 Aathivayal Kottanadu Concrete Road In Meppadi Grama Panchayath Kalpatta Lac (Work Proposed By Hon,Ble Mla, Sri. Adv. T. Siddique,Kalpatta Lac) (Project No. 19690)
|
| Description |
Mla Ads 2022 2023 Aathivayal Kottanadu Concrete Road In Meppadi Grama&Amp#X0d
Panchayath Kalpatta Lac (Work Proposed By Hon,Ble Mla, Sri. Adv. T. Siddique,Kalpatta Lac) (Project No. 19690)
|
| Organisation | Steel Industrials Kerala Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SILK_640562_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SILK/SBU(B)/2023/F-176/1420B |
| Tender Fee | 1860 |
| EMD | 19705 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Meppadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=976549 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lac ads 2023 24 mla adv sri vincent mla kovalam lac mannarakkandam mavaramthottam chanalkkara road in balaramapuram gp
Road
Read moreLac - ads - 2023 - 24 - tirur municipality - sub jail road development - work proposed by sri. kurukkoli moideen hon,ble mla , tirur lac (project no- 18548)
Construction of roads
Read moreLac-ads sri adv. a.raja mla - kanthalloor grama panchayath kanthalloor guhanadapuram kuttiyar road construction
Lac-ads sri adv. a.raja mla - kanthalloor grama panchayath kanthalloor guhanadapuram kuttiyar road construction
Read moreLac-ads sri adv. a.raja mla - kanthalloor grama panchayath kanthalloor guhanadapuram kuttiyar road construction
Lac-ads sri adv. a.raja mla - kanthalloor grama panchayath kanthalloor guhanadapuram kuttiyar road construction
Read moreLac -ads project no 21227/2024-25 work proposed by hon ble mla sri. tv ibrahim (kondotty lac) constructon of mukkood anganvadi at kondotty municipality
Lac -ads project no 21227/2024-25 work&#x0d proposed by hon ble mla sri. tv&#x0d ibrahim (kondotty lac) constructon of&#x0d mukkood anganvadi at kondotty&#x0d municipality
Read moreLac ads project no 21256 2024 25 work proposed by hon ble mla sri pk kunhalikutty vengara lac munambath mattathoor angadi road at othukkungal gp
Construction of road
Read moreLac-ads-mla-lac-ads sri.adv.sebastian kulathunkal mla 21141-lac-ads-2023-24 21141 sri adv sebastian kulathunkal mla poonjar constituency-chittadippadi purappa road construction ward 2 erumeli gp-general civil work
Lac-ads-mla-lac-ads sri.adv.sebastian kulathunkal &#x0d mla 21141-lac-ads-2023-24 21141 sri adv sebastian &#x0d kulathunkal mla poonjar constituency-chittadippadi &#x0d purappa road construction ward 2 erumeli gp-general &#x0d civil work
Read moreBuds school road concrete side protection work proposed by hon ble mla sri. p. ubaidulla - (project no 16845) malappuram lac- kodurgrama panchayath - lac-ads- 2022-2023
Buds school road concrete side protection work proposed by hon ble mla sri. p. ubaidulla (project no 16845) malappuram lac kodurgrama panchayath lac ads 2022 2023
Read moreLac-ads-lac-ads sri adv. a.raja mla - kanthalloor grama panchayath kanthalloor guhanadapuram kuttiyar road construction-general civil work- 2022-23.
Lac-ads-lac-ads sri adv. a.raja mla - kanthalloor grama panchayath kanthalloor guhanadapuram kuttiyar road construction-general civil work- 2022-23.
Read moreof your Industry type