Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Element Filter,Filter Assy Hydraulic Return,Bracket Engine Mounting Rh,Bracket Engine Mounting Lh,R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3666739 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 19:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANAND ASSOCIATES | - | 20-07-2023 10:19:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | HYTORC DIVISION (INDIA) | - | 16-07-2023 23:10:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | K.S. ENTERPRISES | - | 20-07-2023 10:26:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | LIBRA EARTHMOVERS | - | 20-07-2023 14:26:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | RISHABH ENTERPRISES | - | 02-08-2023 22:09:17 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RISHABH ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Element Filter,Filter Assy Hydraulic Return,Bracket Engine Mounting RH,Bracket Engine Mounting LH,R | 173109.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HYTORC DIVISION (INDIA) (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Element Filter,Filter Assy Hydraulic Return,Bracket Engine Mounting RH,Bracket Engine Mounting LH,R | 214030.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANAND ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Element Filter,Filter Assy Hydraulic Return,Bracket Engine Mounting RH,Bracket Engine Mounting LH,R | 284841.00 | L3 |
| 4 | K.S. ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Element Filter,Filter Assy Hydraulic Return,Bracket Engine Mounting RH,Bracket Engine Mounting LH,R | 286272.00 | L4 |
| 5 | LIBRA EARTHMOVERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Element Filter,Filter Assy Hydraulic Return,Bracket Engine Mounting RH,Bracket Engine Mounting LH,R | 298615.00 | L5 |