Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
415 Volts 400 Amp Tpn Feeder Pillar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3927727 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 22:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
S.S. POWER CONTROL
704100
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKANKSHA POWER AND INFRASTRUCTURE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AKANKSHA Model : AKANKSHA Title : FEEDER PILLAR | 28-09-2023 17:44:28 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | AMPRRO TECHNOLOGIES | Make : Amprro Technologies Model : 415 VOLTS 400 AMP TPN FEEDER PILLAR Title : 415 VOLTS 400 AMP TPN FEEDER PILLAR | 28-09-2023 15:56:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | CONTROLWEL SWITCHGEAR | Make : CWS Model : CWS Title : MCC PANELGEM/2023/B/3873152 | 28-09-2023 15:50:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | DIGITAL ELECTRIC PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BRAND Model : 415 VOLTS 400 AMP TPN FEEDER PILLAR Title : 415 VOLTS 400 AMP TPN FEEDER PILLAR | 28-09-2023 17:05:32 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | INDUSTRIAL ASSOCIATES | Make : ATC ATTACHED Model : ATC ATTACHED Title : FEEDER PILLAR | 28-09-2023 14:53:59 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | KUSHWAHA ELECTRICAL SERVICES | Make : NA Model : KES/FP/400/8 Title : 415 VOLTS 400 AMP TPN FEEDER PILLAR | 18-09-2023 17:11:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S ROHILKHAND ELECTRICALS AND FABRICATORS | Make : REF PANELS Model : 400A NALCO FEEDER Title : 400A FEEDER NALC0-REF PANELS | 26-09-2023 18:53:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | N S Engineering Industries | Make : NSEI Model : 415V 400A TPN FEEDER PILLAR NACLO2024 Title : 415V 400A TPN FEEDER PILLAR NACLO2024 | 28-09-2023 17:05:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | RETROTRONICS CONTROL SYSTEM | Make : Retrotronics Control System Model : RCS_75 Title : 415 VOLTS 400 AMP TPN FEEDER PILLAR | 27-09-2023 14:43:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | S.R. DYNAMICS | Make : REPUTED Model : 415 VOLTS PANEL Title : PANEL | 26-09-2023 15:34:26 | MII | Qualified |
| 11 | S.S. POWER CONTROL | Make : S S POWER CONTROL Model : Wall Mounted Distribution Board Title : Wall Mounted Distribution Board | 20-09-2023 13:58:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | SANHIT AUTOMATION TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Sanhit Automation Technologies Pvt. Ltd. Model : 415 VOLTS 400 AMP TPN FEEDER PILLAR Title : 415 VOLTS 400 AMP TPN FEEDER PILLAR | 28-09-2023 14:13:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | SHIV SHAKTI AUTOMATIONS | Make : SSA Model : 415 VOLTS 400 AMP TPN FEEDER PILLAR Title : 415 VOLTS 400 AMP TPN FEEDER PILLAR | 28-09-2023 17:22:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 14 | SHREEJI ENTERPRISES | Make : SJE-Shreeji Enterprises Model : SJE/P/PCC Title : 415 VOLTS 400 AMP TPN FEEDER PILLAR | 18-09-2023 00:32:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 15 | Smith Electronics & Electricals | Make : SMITH Model : SMITH STARTER Title : DOL STARTER | 14-09-2023 15:30:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 16 | THEMIS AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : THEMIS AUTOMATION PVT LTD Model : TAPL FP 400A Title : TAPL MAKE 415 VOLTS 400 AMP TPN FEEDER PILLAR | 16-09-2023 11:17:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 17 | TRIMURTI ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : FEEDER PILLAR Title : 415 VOLTS 400 AMP TPN FEEDER PILLAR | 28-09-2023 17:32:44 | MII | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wall Mounted Distribution Board | S S POWER CONTROL | Wall Mounted Distribution Board | 3 | ₹ 704100.000 |
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Read moreReplacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Replacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Read more400 amp feeder pillar,250 amp feeder pillar,125 amp feeder pillar,125 amp distribution box,63 amp d
Read more
400 amp feeder pillar,250 amp feeder pillar,125 amp feeder pillar,125 amp distribution box,63 amp d
Read more
415 volts/110 volts,400 va capacity isolation transformer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more400 amps, 415 volt, tpn, double break switch.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type