Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Barbed Wire Fencing Around Sump At Umrer Ocm Of Umrer Sub Area.
|
| Description |
Providing Barbed Wire Fencing Around Sump At Umrer Ocm Of Umrer Sub Area.
|
| Organisation | Western Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_WCL_343040_1 |
|
Reference Number |
um4501-civ-0002-2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o SAM, Umrer Sub Area, WCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355608 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2025
Expired 358 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Providing chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Read moreErection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreProviding barbed wire fencing with rcc posts around mine boundary quarry of neeljay deep ocm at neeljay sub area of wani area.
Providing barbed wire fencing with rcc posts around mine boundary quarry of neeljay deep ocm at neeljay sub area of wani area.
Read moreProviding barbed wire fencing with rcc posts around mine boundary (quarry) of naigaon deep ocm at neeljay sub area of wani area.
Providing barbed wire fencing with rcc posts around mine boundary (quarry) of naigaon deep ocm at neeljay sub area of wani area.
Read moreProviding barbed wire fencing around boundary at klp
Providing barbed wire fencing around boundary at klp
 jhajjar under ig hq fhq r k puram new delhi
Read moreProviding sheet fencing, barbed wire fencing and agro fencing around mines under tnocp, hazaribagh area
Providing sheet fencing, barbed wire fencing and agro fencing around mines under tnocp, hazaribagh area
Read moreof your Industry type