Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cons Of Cc Road From Manikura Bargakhatiya Para Goutam Santra Bari To Ajit Sarkar Bari
|
| Description |
Cons Of Cc Road From Manikura Bargakhatiya Para Goutam Santra Bari To Ajit Sarkar Bari
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_716192_1 |
|
Reference Number |
180/e-NIT/Kan-GP/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Manikura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1574174 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cons of cc road from manikura 16yanan bhaban to kadamtola bridge
Cons of cc road from manikura 16yanan bhaban to kadamtola bridge
Read moreConstruction of cc road from manikura narmadevtola to khandakar para with guardwall
Construction of cc road from manikura narmadevtola to khandakar para with guardwall
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain from sapath laxman santra bari to sarkar gara at sapath
Construction of pcc drain
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kartik sarkar house to ajit das house
Construction of cc road from kartik sarkar house to ajit das house
Read moreCons. of cc road from par kanpur nitai mula bari to boro rasta via parui para inc guardwall
Cons. of cc road from par kanpur nitai mula bari to boro rasta via parui para inc guardwall
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho ajit santra to ho rekha santra via ho haradhan santra at beharichak
Construction of concrete road from ho ajit santra to ho rekha santra via ho haradhan santra at beharichak
Read moreConst of cc rd from ajit mallick house to suman sarkar house at barnaberia
Const of cc rd from ajit mallick house to suman sarkar house at barnaberia
Read moreConstruction of cc road from haru maity house to maity para via santra para id 109661493
Construction of cc road from haru maity house to maity para via santra para id 109661493
Read moreCons. of cc rd gazipur goutam house to srimanta house
Cons. of cc rd gazipur goutam house to srimanta house
Read moreof your Industry type