Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Of Oae Machine With Thermal Printer Along With Standard Accessories 1 Nos
|
| Description |
Sitc Of Oae Machine With Thermal Printer Along With Standard Accessories 1 Nos
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_1115782_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NO.HO/BDBAH/7912/SR DT.14.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDBA HOSPITAL KANDIVALI WEST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1949087 |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreSitc auto refractometer along with standard accessories one nos
Sitc auto refractometer along with standard accessories one nos for opthalmic dept use
Read moreSitc of digital slit lamp imaging sysytem one nos with standard accessories
Sitc of digital slit lamp imaging sysytem one nos with standard accessories
Read moreof your Industry type