Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of 25000 Gph X 76 Mtr. Head Submersible Pump Along With Allied Works At Tube Well Science College Era Ii Under District Capex Budget 2024 25
|
| Description |
Providing, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of 25000 Gph X 76 Mtr. Head Submersible Pump Along With Allied Works At Tube Well Science College Era Ii Under District Capex Budget 2024 25
|
| Organisation | PHE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHE_255305_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e nit no. 137 of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 13500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | science college |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=742980 |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of 25000 gph x 76 mtr. head submersible pump along with allied works at tube well science college era ii under district capex budget 2024-25
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of 25000 gph x 76 mtr. head submersible pump along with allied works at tube well science college era ii under district capex budget 2024-25
Read moreProviding installation testing and commissioning of 25000 gph x 100 mtr head submersible pumpat tube well chatha mill along with allied works under jmc capex budget
Providing installation testing and commissioning of 25000 gph x 100 mtr head submersible pumpat tube well chatha mill along with allied works under jmc capex budget
Read moreProviding installation testing and commissioning of 25000 gph x 90 mtr head submersible pumping along with allied works at tube well adarsh enclave under jmc capex budget
Providing installation testing and commissioning of 25000 gph x 90 mtr head submersible pumping along with allied works at tube well adarsh enclave under jmc capex budget
Read moreProviding installation testing and commissioning of 25000 gph x 120 mtr head submersible pumping along with allied works at tube well greater kailash under jmc capex budget
Providing installation testing and commissioning of 25000 gph x 120 mtr head submersible pumping along with allied works at tube well greater kailash under jmc capex budget
Read moreProviding installation testing and commissioning of 17000 gph x 130 mtr head submersible pump along with allied works at t/well sec c era sainik colony under jmc capex budget
Providing installation testing and commissioning of 17000 gph x 130 mtr head submersible pump along with allied works at t/well sec c era sainik colony under jmc capex budget
Read moreFishing out submersible pump motor of specification 30,000 gph x 50 mtr. head of tube well university era
Fishing out submersible pump motor of specification 30,000 gph x 50 mtr. head of tube well university era
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of 30000 gph x 91 mtr head submersible pumpalong with allied works at tubewell sec 8 era nanak nagar under jmc capex budget
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of 30000 gph x 91 mtr head submersible pumpalong with allied works at tubewell sec 8 era nanak nagar under jmc capex budget
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of 15,000 gph x 76 mtrs. head and 10,000 gph x 76 mtrs. head submersible pumpsets and allied works at tube well lale-da-bagh old and tube well muthi right under jmc capex budget
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of 15,000 gph x 76 mtrs. head and 10,000 gph x 76 mtrs. head submersible pumpsets and allied works at tube well lale-da-bagh old and tube well muthi right under jmc capex budget
Read moreProviding installation testing and commissioning of 10000 gph x 100 mtr. head submersible pumpat tube well bhour camp i alongwith allied works under jmc capex budget
Providing installation testing and commissioning of 10000 gph x 100 mtr. head submersible pumpat tube well bhour camp i alongwith allied works under jmc capex budget
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of 10,000 gph x 76 mtrs. head (02 nos.) submersible pumpsets and allied works at tube well corporation and tube well thather paloura under jmc capex budget
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of 10,000 gph x 76 mtrs. head (02 nos.) submersible pumpsets and allied works at tube well corporation and tube well thather paloura under jmc capex budget
Read moreof your Industry type