Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tyre Chnager For Vehicles,Wheel Balancing Weight 10 Gms,Wheel Balancing Weight 05 Gms,Wheel Balanci
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5642313 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 24, 2024 00:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jet Age Garage Equipments | - | 11-12-2024 16:08:57 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | LONE & SONS | - | 23-11-2024 22:28:25 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S FARHAN SUPPLIERS | - | 10-12-2024 21:01:44 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | MIR COMMUNICATION TARATHPORA | - | 23-11-2024 22:19:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SKYTECH AUTOEQUIP CO. | - | 07-12-2024 14:56:43 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LONE & SONS(MII) | Item Categories : Tyre Chnager for vehicles,Wheel balancing weight 10 gms,Wheel balancing weight 05 gms,Wheel balanci | 115000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MIR COMMUNICATION TARATHPORA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Tyre Chnager for vehicles,Wheel balancing weight 10 gms,Wheel balancing weight 05 gms,Wheel balanci | 2150000.00 | L2 |
Wheel balancing weight 5 gm,wheel balancing weight 10 gm,wheel balancing weight 15 gm,wheel balanci
Read more
Set of wheel balancing weight
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of wheel balancing weight
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUnf wheel balancing weight,is2062e25
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWheel balancing weight for wheel and axle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWheel balancing weight for lhb fiat
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWheel balancing weight for wheel & axle assembly line
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWheel balancing weight for wheel and axle assembly line
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type