Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lohamandi Zone, Ward No. 26, Malka Chabutara Construction Of A Boundary Wall And Gate At Jatvon Ki Bagichi.
|
| Description |
Lohamandi Zone, Ward No. 26, Malka Chabutara&Amp#X0d
Construction Of A Boundary Wall And Gate&Amp#X0d
At Jatvon Ki Bagichi.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DOLBU_1138269_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10-04-2026/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/12-05-2026/128 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 81967 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2139840 |
| Start Date | May 04, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/05/2026
Expired 116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreLohamandi zone, ward no. 26, malka chabutara construction of a hall at jatvon ki bagichi.
Lohamandi zone, ward no. 26, malka chabutara&#x0d construction of a hall&#x0d at jatvon ki bagichi.
Read moreLohamandi zone, ward no. 26, malka chabutara beautification work for the park at jatvon ki bagichi.
Lohamandi zone, ward no. 26, malka chabutara&#x0d beautification work for the park&#x0d at jatvon ki bagichi.
Read moreRoof repair work at haridas ki bagichi, under the lohamandi zone.
Roof repair work at haridas ki bagichi, under the lohamandi zone.
Read moreLohamandi zone, ward no. 26, khatik basti construction of a boundary wall and gate at the community hall.
Lohamandi zone, ward no. 26, khatik basti&#x0d construction of a boundary wall and gate&#x0d at the community hall.
Read moreKabristan ki char diwari may gate v chabutara gram bilashpur
Kabristan ki char diwari may gate v chabutara gram bilashpur
Read moreLohamandi zone, room no. 46 construction of a hall in jatav basti, ambedkar bagichi.
Lohamandi zone, room no. 46 construction of a hall in jatav basti, ambedkar bagichi.
Read moreBoundary wall work in front of lohamandi zone, room no. 26 janakpuri office.
Boundary wall work in front of lohamandi zone, room no. 26 janakpuri office.
Read moreBoundary wall work near lohamandi zone room no. 46 government girls inter college.
Boundary wall work near lohamandi zone room no. 46 government girls inter college.
Read moreLohamandi zone, room no. 17 (barafkhana) road construction work (using cc) from gore ki bagichi to bhola mobai ka tila, up to the temple.
Lohamandi zone, room no. 17 (barafkhana)&#x0d road construction work (using cc)&#x0d from gore ki bagichi&#x0d to bhola mobai ka tila,&#x0d up to the temple.
Read moreof your Industry type