Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Air Pollution Control Unit For Green Crematoria Amardham Crematorium Sangli And Krishnaghat Crematorium Miraj
|
| Description |
Installation Of Air Pollution Control Unit For Green Crematoria Amardham Crematorium Sangli And Krishnaghat Crematorium Miraj&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Sangli Miraj Kupwad Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SMKMC_1050604_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HEALTH_02_2024_2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10500 |
| EMD | 2.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SMKC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1834536 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of air pollution control unit for green crematoria amardham crematorium sangli and krishnaghat crematorium miraj
Installation of air pollution control unit for green crematoria amardham crematorium sangli and krishnaghat crematorium miraj
Read moreErection of air pollution control unit and allied works in pimri crematorium under g zone are
Erection of air pollution control unit and allied works in pimri crematorium under g zone are
Read morePlastic processing unit for villagae kavathepiran tal miraj dist sangli
Plastic processing unit for villagae kavathepiran tal miraj dist sangli
Read moreUpgradation of pollution control system at birbhanpur electric crematorium under d.m.c
Upgradation of pollution control system at birbhanpur electric crematorium under d.m.c
Read moreImprovements to road from khanderajuri erandoli bedag narwad mhaishal krishnaghat mdr-103 (section khanderajuri erandoli to bedag 9.0 km) in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road from khanderajuri erandoli bedag narwad mhaishal krishnaghat mdr-103 (section khanderajuri erandoli to bedag 9.0 km) in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreConstruction of waterlogging control system sturcture at a.r.s.kasbe digraj, taluka miraj, dist sangli
Construction of waterlogging control&#x0d system sturcture at a.r.s.kasbe digraj,&#x0d taluka miraj, dist sangli
Read moreSpecial repair of pollution control ms chimney of lpg crematorium sector 25, chandigarh
Special repair of pollution control ms chimney of lpg crematorium sector 25, chandigarh
Read moreConstruction of an additional electric crematorium with single furnace including pollution control unit at bally municipality, howrah(civil part)
Kmda/civil/e and am/planning circle/se/03 of 2025-26 , dt. 19.05.2025
Read moreOne year maintenance to ankali juni dhamani bamani krishnaghat dhavali mhaisal road mdr-44 km.0/00 to 19/700 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli
One year maintenance to ankali juni dhamani bamani krishnaghat dhavali mhaisal road mdr-44 km.0/00 to 19/700 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli
Read moreInstallation of environmentally friendly air pollution control system in morwadi crematorium under a zone
Installation of environmentally friendly air pollution control system in morwadi crematorium under a zone
Read moreof your Industry type