Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nanniyode Gp 2023 24 Sathrakkuzhipumphouse Road Re Tarring Prj. No. 116/24 Ward 5 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nanniyode Gp 2023 24 Sathrakkuzhipumphouse
Road Re Tarring Prj. No. 116/24
Ward 5 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584790_6 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/TNDR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14821 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section , Nanniyode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nanniyode gp 2023-24 sathrakkuzhipumphouse road re-tarring-prj. no. 116/24 - ward 5 (retender)
Nanniyode gp 2023-24 sathrakkuzhipumphouse road re-tarring-prj. no. 116/24 - ward 5 (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 - alampara temple road re-tarring-prj. no. 156/24 - ward 17-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 - alampara temple road re-tarring-prj. no. 156/24 - ward 17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 kallipparanirappil road re-concreting-prj. no. 154/24 ward 17-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 kallipparanirappil road re-concreting-prj. no. 154/24 ward 17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 plavara kunnumpuram road re-concreting-prj. no. 96/24 ward - 4-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 plavara kunnumpuram road re-concreting-prj. no. 96/24 ward - 4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 vazhapparaganapathi temple road re-concreting-prj. no. 108/24 ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 vazhapparaganapathi temple road re-concreting-prj. no. 108/24 ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 kurupuzha idayathra road re-concreting-prj. no. 115, ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 kurupuzha idayathra road re-concreting-prj. no. 115, ward 13-general civil work
Read moreNanniyode gp 2023-24 - alampara temple road re-tarring-prj. no. 156/24 - ward 17(retender)
Nanniyode gp 2023-24 - alampara temple road re-tarring-prj. no. 156/24 - ward 17(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 nalandaplavara road reconcreting-prj. no. 155/24 - ward 17-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 nalandaplavara road reconcreting-prj. no. 155/24 - ward 17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 poovanathumoodu road renovation-prj. no. 105/24 - ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 poovanathumoodu road renovation-prj. no. 105/24 - ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 thumbanoor culvert protection-prj. no. 104/24 ward 6- general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 thumbanoor culvert protection-prj. no. 104/24 ward 6- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type