Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 30,000 Lit Oht In Adc At Goodalur Panchayat At Thellar Block In Tiruvannamalai District Under Pmagy 2022 2023
Description
Construction Of 30,000 Lit Oht In Adc At Goodalur Panchayat At Thellar Block In Tiruvannamalai District Under Pmagy 2022 2023
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_RDTN_383720_1
Reference
Number
Roc. No. A11/0923/2023 Date. 11.10.2023 THE3
Tender Fee 0
EMD 18000
Tender Value -
Place Thellar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date October 30, 2023 22:00
End Date
Expired 10/11/2023

Expired 1026 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.