Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Neri Digar To Mdr 18 .Km 0/000 To 1/200.Road. Tal. Jamner. Dist. Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Mla Fund
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-JALGAON | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_JALGA_1011408_14 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPJL/Works/e.TenderNotice No.69/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Works Division, ZP Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1769880 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing protection wall along waghur river side at neri digar village tal. jamner, dist.-jalgaon
Constructing protection wall along waghur river side at neri digar village tal. jamner, dist.-jalgaon
Read morestbt of neri to karmad km 0/000 to 1/500.road.( vr-113 ). tal. jamner. dist. jalgaon
3054.2419
Read moreConcreting internal road with gutter at moykheda digar tal jamner dist jalgaon
Mulbhut suvidha
Read moreConstruction of compound wall, approaches road and fixing paver block to mahadev mandir (shri ram colony) at village neri digar tal jamner dist jalgaon
Construction of compound wall, approaches road and fixing paver block to mahadev mandir (shri ram colony) at village neri digar tal jamner dist jalgaon
Read moreOne year maintainance to nh-211 to dasegaon dadpimpri devali don digar hirapur ganeshpur to patne road, mdr-41, 0/500 to 3/000 and 13/200 to 18/000, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.
One year maintainance to nh-211 to dasegaon dadpimpri devali don digar hirapur ganeshpur to patne road, mdr-41, 0/500 to 3/000 and 13/200 to 18/000, tal- chalisgaon, dist- jalgaon.
Read moreFixing statue of chatrpati shivaji maharaj , contrustuion of retainig wall and beautification for premisses of shivsrushti at village neri digar tal jamner dist jalgaon.
Fixing statue of chatrpati shivaji maharaj , contrustuion of retainig wall and beautification for premisses of shivsrushti at village neri digar tal jamner dist jalgaon.
Read moreConstruction of concrete gutter of savkheda phata dharangaon erandol mhasavad neri jamner road s. h. 41 km no. 72/400 to 74/000 tal. jamner dist. jalgaon.
Construction of concrete gutter of savkheda phata dharangaon erandol mhasavad neri jamner road s. h. 41 km no. 72/400 to 74/000 tal. jamner dist. jalgaon.
Read moreConstruction of concrete gutter of savkheda phata dharangaon erandol mhasavad neri jamner road s. h. 41 km no. 72/400 to 74/000 tal. jamner dist. jalgaon.
Construction of concrete gutter of savkheda phata dharangaon erandol mhasavad neri jamner road s. h. 41 km no. 72/400 to 74/000 tal. jamner dist. jalgaon.
Read moreof your Industry type