Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chithara Gp 23 24 Pro No 134/24 Mecheri Colony Road Side Kettu Of Ward 7
|
| Description |
Chithara Gp 23 24 Pro No 134/24 Mecheri Colony Road Side Kettu Of Ward 7
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585793_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/CHRA/23.24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3160 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chithara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchasing of pipe for ward no 7 and 23 in the limit of tmc terdal
Purchasing of pipe for ward no 7 and 23 in the limit of tmc terdal
Read moreDevelopment of roads near talur road mahanandi kottam right side of ambhabhavani temple and opp link road in ward no.23 ballari city.
Development of roads near talur road mahanandi kottam right side of ambhabhavani temple and opp link road in ward no.23 ballari city.
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-135/24 valavupacha kodanoor road side kettu of wad-7
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-135/24 valavupacha kodanoor road side kettu of wad-7
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-129/24 venkodu kavu road side kettu of ward-3
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-129/24 venkodu kavu road side kettu of ward-3
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-144/24 puthusseri vk poika road side kettu ,ward-18
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-144/24 puthusseri vk poika road side kettu ,ward-18
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-143/24 thottumukku pump house road side kettu ,ward-18
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-143/24 thottumukku pump house road side kettu ,ward-18
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 therikkada muttathara ela road side kettu (177/24)of ward-23
Chithara gp 23-24 therikkada muttathara ela road side kettu (177/24)of ward-23
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-52/24 maintenance of chithara lps side wall of ward-2
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-52/24 maintenance of chithara lps side wall of ward-2
Read moreChithara gp prono-338/24 renovation of erappil waiting shed and side kettu of ward-16
Chithara gp prono-338/24 renovation of erappil waiting shed and side kettu of ward-16
Read more-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-106/24 renovation of chithara madankavu road ,ward-2
-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-106/24 renovation of chithara madankavu road ,ward-2
Read moreof your Industry type