Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Special Repair Renovation Of 3 Nos. Toilet/ Washroom For 33/11kv Sub Station At Bharari, Khalini Maliana.
Description
Special Repair Renovation Of 3 Nos. Toilet/ Washroom For 33/11kv Sub Station At Bharari, Khalini Maliana.
Organisation HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_HPSEB_86138_1
Reference
Number
SED-II/DB-OPEN-TENDER-01/23-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 7461
Tender Value -
Place bharari,khalini,maliana
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=128176

Start Date February 16, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 22/02/2024

Expired 925 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.