Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Misc. Civil Repairs And Construction Works In Residential Colony At M.P. Airport, Udaipur.
|
| Description |
Misc. Civil Repairs And Construction Works In Residential Colony At M.P. Airport, Udaipur.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_AAI_160817_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AAI/UDR/AGM(E-C)/W-136/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 41740 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | M.P. AIRPORT, UDAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Repairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works in operational area and terminal building at m.p. airport, udaipur
Miscellaneous civil works in operational area and terminal building at m.p. airport, udaipur
Read moreRepairs of cracks on old apron at m.p. airport, udaipur
Repairs of cracks on old apron at m.p. airport, udaipur
Read moreSpecial repairs works at deesa airport sh repairs to boundary wall and misc civil works etc
Special repairs works at deesa airport sh repairs to boundary wall and misc civil works etc
Read moreMisc. civil repairs and maintenance works at tezpur airport for 2024 25
Misc. civil repairs and maintenance works at tezpur airport for 2024 25
Read moreMisc. civil maintenance works in terminal building and operational area at maharana pratap airport, udaipur
Misc. civil maintenance works in terminal building and operational area at maharana pratap airport, udaipur
Read moreof your Industry type