Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dnit For Shifting Of 11 Kv O H Pgi Colony Feeder Due To The Construction Site Of Proposed Residential Accommodation 64 Nos Type Iii And Type V B G 5 Pgi Sec 12 Chd Under The Jurisdiction Of Electy Op Sub Divn No 4 Chandigarh
|
| Description |
Dnit For Shifting Of 11 Kv O H Pgi Colony Feeder Due To The Construction Site Of Proposed Residential Accommodation 64 Nos Type Iii And Type V B G 5 Pgi Sec 12 Chd Under The Jurisdiction Of Electy Op Sub Divn No 4 Chandigarh
|
| Organisation | Government of Chandigarh (U.T) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CHD_75889_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T No OP1/15/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 22900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | XEN Electy OP Divn No 1 Sec 17 Chd |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dnit for running rate contract for providing gsl (earth wire) , cradle guards for 11 kv o/h feeders under electy op s/divn no. 10, ut, chd
Dnit for running rate contract for providing gsl (earth wire) , cradle guards for 11 kv o/h feeders under electy op s/divn no. 10, ut, chd
Read moreDnit for running rate contract for supply and pouring of fresh transformer oil in existing p/m t/fs and i/d substation transformer under electy op s/divn no. 10, ut, chd
Dnit for running rate contract for supply and pouring of fresh transformer oil in existing p/m t/fs and i/d substation transformer under electy op s/divn no. 10, ut, chd
Read moreDoor to door distribution of electricity bills of ds/nrs category with proper acknowledgement under of sdo, electy. op s/divn no. 3, chd
Door to door distribution of electricity bills of ds/nrs category with proper acknowledgement under of sdo, electy. op s/divn no. 3, chd
Read moreProviding 11 kv independent u g feeder for newly constructed ut sectt building plot no 7 sec 9d chd from 66kv grid sub stn sec 1 chd under electy op s divn 2 chd
Providing 11 kv independent u g feeder for newly constructed ut sectt building plot no 7 sec 9d chd from 66kv grid sub stn sec 1 chd under electy op s divn 2 chd
Read moreDnit for strengthen the distribution system after replacement and augumentation of 11 kv u g pilca 3x185/120/70 sq mm link or feeder cable with 3x300 sq mm xlpe cable in sec 9 and 10 under electy op s divn 2 chd
Dnit for strengthen the distribution system after replacement and augumentation of 11 kv u g pilca 3x185/120/70 sq mm link or feeder cable with 3x300 sq mm xlpe cable in sec 9 and 10 under electy op s divn 2 chd
Read moreDnit for running rate contract for painting of h pole structure, 2 pole structure and steel tubular pole under the control of electy op s/divn no. 9, sector 43, ut, chandigarh
Dnit for running rate contract for painting of h pole structure, 2 pole structure and steel tubular pole under the control of electy op s/divn no. 9, sector 43, ut, chandigarh
Read moreStrengthen the distribution system after replacement and augmentation of 11kv u/g pilca 3x185/120/70mm2 link of feeder cable with 3x300mm2 xlpe cable in sec-9 and 10 under electy. op s/divn no. 2, chd
Strengthen the distribution system after replacement and augmentation of 11kv u/g pilca 3x185/120/70mm2 link of feeder cable with 3x300mm2 xlpe cable in sec-9 and 10 under electy. op s/divn no. 2, chd
Read moreHiring sky lift fitted on light commercial vehicles (lcv) round the clock (24x7) including driver, sel and all charges (1000 km per month) for attending breakdowns and maintenance work under the jurisdiction of electy. op s/divn no. 2, chd
Hiring sky lift fitted on light commercial vehicles (lcv) round the clock (24x7) including driver, sel and all charges (1000 km per month) for attending breakdowns and maintenance work under the jurisdiction of electy. op s/divn no. 2, chd
Read moreReplacement and augmentation of 11 kv u g pilca 3 95 120 150 sq mm governer house feeder cable with 3 300 sq mm xlpe cable under electy op s divn 2 chd
Replacement and augmentation of 11 kv u g pilca 3 95 120 150 sq mm governer house feeder cable with 3 300 sq mm xlpe cable under electy op s divn 2 chd
Read moreRunning rate contract for execution of miscellaneous work on repeatedly basis under the control of electricity op s/divn no. 2, chd
Running rate contract for execution of miscellaneous work on repeatedly basis under the control of electricity op s/divn no. 2, chd
Read moreof your Industry type