Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Rewinding Of 02 Nos. Drill Panel 1.5 Kva, 550 V/125 V Make Abc, Si.No Jc/Dp/03 , Jc/Dp/04 At 1 Seam Jogidih Colliery.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Rewinding Of 02 Nos. Drill Panel 1.5 Kva, 550 V/125 V Make Abc, Si.No Jc/Dp/03 , Jc/Dp/04 At 1 Seam Jogidih Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_316770_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GA-III/AM (EnM) E-TENDER/2024-25/78 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 499 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Govindpur Area Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=328262 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 01 nos drill panel,1.5kva,550v/125v si.no dp4149, abc make at 1 -seam ug,nakc under govindpur area
Repairing of 01 nos drill panel,1.5kva,550v/125v si.no dp4149, abc make at 1 -seam ug,nakc under govindpur area
Read moreRepairing of 60hp, 550v induction motor of jogidih colliery si.no. jc/m/09 under govindpur area
Repairing of 60hp, 550v induction motor of jogidih colliery si.no. jc/m/09 under govindpur area
Read moreComplete rewinding of 500kva,11kv/550v transformer of jogidih colliery si.no 40018717 under govindpur area-iii
Complete rewinding of 500kva,11kv/550v transformer of jogidih colliery si.no 40018717 under govindpur area-iii
Read moreRepairing of 120hp, 550v submersible pump at jogidih colliery si.no 40018700 mfg si.no pp37647
Repairing of 120hp, 550v submersible pump at jogidih colliery si.no 40018700 mfg si.no pp37647
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 1000kva 11kv/550v transformer make si.no. 35279 of jogidih colliery under govindpur
Complete rewinding and repairing of 1000kva 11kv/550v transformer make si.no. 35279 of jogidih colliery under govindpur
Read moreRepairing of drill panel board wiring and transformer one coil rewinding abc make 550v/125v sl. no. 3897 at 1 seam u/g of nakc.
Repairing of drill panel board wiring and transformer one coil rewinding abc make 550v/125v sl. no. 3897 at 1 seam u/g of nakc.
Read moreRepairing of 25kva,300a welding machine of jogidih colliery si.no jc/we/03 under govindpur area
Repairing of 25kva,300a welding machine of jogidih colliery si.no jc/we/03 under govindpur area
Read moreRepairing of sd-15 star- delta starter kilburn make, 550v at 9 seam jogidih colliery, sl. no. jc/sd/10 under govindpur area
Repairing of sd-15 star- delta starter kilburn make, 550v at 9 seam jogidih colliery, sl. no. jc/sd/10 under govindpur area
Read moreComplete repairing of 75kw,550v induction motor at jogidih colliery si.no. 20108007-03 under govindpur area
Complete repairing of 75kw,550v induction motor at jogidih colliery si.no. 20108007-03 under govindpur area
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 150hp ,550v flp motor 1460rpm and jogidih colliery
Complete rewinding and repairing of 150hp ,550v flp motor 1460rpm and jogidih colliery
Read moreof your Industry type