Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road Birdev Mandir Yatra Parisar At Pattankodoli Taluka Hatkanangale Dist Kolahpur (Under Pradeshik Paryatan Vikas Yojana)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road Birdev Mandir Yatra Parisar At Pattankodoli Taluka Hatkanangale Dist Kolahpur (Under Pradeshik Paryatan Vikas Yojana)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_929352_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 39/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 39020 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of st bt road birdev mandir yatra parisar at pattankodoli taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur (under pradeshik paryatan vikas yojana)
Construction of st bt road birdev mandir yatra parisar at pattankodoli taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur (under pradeshik paryatan vikas yojana)
Read moreProviding and fixing paving block birdev mandir parisar at pattankodoli taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur (under pradeshik parytan vikas yojana)
Providing and fixing paving block birdev mandir parisar at pattankodoli taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur (under pradeshik parytan vikas yojana)
Read moreBeautificition of kalleshwer mandir premices at kothali tal-shirol dist-kolahpur (pradeshik paryatan)
Beautificition of kalleshwer mandir premices at kothali tal-shirol dist-kolahpur (pradeshik paryatan)
Read moreConstruction of bhakta niwas and yatri niwas near birdev mandir at mangaon tal- hatkanangale dist-kolhapur. ( under b class yatra sthal vikas yojana)
Construction of bhakta niwas and yatri niwas near birdev mandir at mangaon tal- hatkanangale dist-kolhapur. ( under b class yatra sthal vikas yojana)
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap for hanuman mandir parisar at- bhadgaon tal-kagal dist- kolhapur (under pradeshik paryatan vikas yojana yaer 2023-24)
Construction of sabhamandap for hanuman mandir parisar at- bhadgaon tal-kagal dist- kolhapur (under pradeshik paryatan vikas yojana yaer 2023-24)
Read moreSushobhikaran to bhairavnath mandir parisar at-doulatwadi tal-kagal dist-kolhapur (pradeshik paryatan vikas yojna)
Sushobhikaran to bhairavnath mandir parisar at-doulatwadi tal-kagal dist-kolhapur (pradeshik paryatan vikas yojna)
Read moreConstruction of open hall for mahalaxmi mandir and gav talav parisar at savarde bk.tal-kagal,dist-kolhapur. (pradeshik paryatan vikas yojana year 2023-24)
Construction of open hall for mahalaxmi mandir and gav talav parisar at savarde bk.tal-kagal,dist-kolhapur. (pradeshik paryatan vikas yojana year 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of tourist house tq. gupteshwar sansthan at. shirla nemane at. khamgaon under pradeshik paryatan vikas yojana
Construction of tourist house at. gupteshwar sansthan at. shirla nemane tq. khamgaon under pradeshik paryatan vikas yojana
Read moreConstruction of darshan mandap for shri balumama mahanirvan stal shri maragabai devalay parisar at adamapur taluka bhudargad dist kolhapur pradeshik paryatan vikas yojana 2022/2023
Construction of darshan mandap for shri balumama mahanirvan stal shri maragabai devalay parisar at adamapur taluka bhudargad dist kolhapur pradeshik paryatan vikas yojana 2022/2023
Read moreConstructing to the retaining wall at sawarde bk.tal-kagal ,dist-kolhapur (pradeshik paryatan vikas yojana year 2023-2024)
Constructing to the retaining wall at sawarde bk.tal-kagal ,dist-kolhapur (pradeshik paryatan vikas yojana year 2023-2024)
Read moreof your Industry type