Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pramadom Gp(43/23 24) Njettethupadi Elakolloor Road Retarring And Irish Ward 7
|
| Description |
Pramadom Gp(43/23 24) Njettethupadi Elakolloor Road Retarring And Irish Ward 7
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613267_10 |
|
Reference Number |
T3E/AE/LID EW/PRDM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o of the Assistant Engineer LID EW Pramadam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pramadom gp(43/23-24)-njettethupadi elakolloor road retarring and irish ward 7 (retender)
Pramadom gp(43/23-24)-njettethupadi elakolloor road retarring and irish ward 7 (retender)
Read morePramadom gp (31/23-24)-elakolloor meloottpadi chittoormukku road maintanance ward 5
Pramadom gp (31/23-24)-elakolloor meloottpadi chittoormukku road maintanance ward 5
Read morePramadom gp( 284/23-24)-elakolloor ela bund road side kettu ward- 5
Pramadom gp( 284/23-24)-elakolloor ela bund road side kettu ward- 5
Read morePramadom gp (30/23-24)-elakolloor pallippadi societyppadi road maintenance ward 4, 5
Pramadom gp (30/23-24)-elakolloor pallippadi societyppadi road maintenance ward 4, 5
Read morePramadom gp( 284/23-24)-elakolloor ela bund road side kettu ward- 5 (retender)
Pramadom gp( 284/23-24)-elakolloor ela bund road side kettu ward- 5 (retender)
Read morePramadom gp(138/23-24)-elakolloor lekshamveedu colony drinking water project pump house construction, ward 5
Pramadom gp(138/23-24)-elakolloor lekshamveedu colony drinking water project pump house construction, ward 5
Read more43/23-24 edappara munippara pvip canal bund road irish and retarring ward-4 vengoor gp-
Road renovation
Read morePramadom gp (47/23-24)-vellappara homeopadi road protection wall and irish ward 8
Pramadom gp (47/23-24)-vellappara homeopadi road protection wall and irish ward 8
Read morePramadom gp(46/23-24)-padmavilasam road concreting ward 7
Pramadom gp(46/23-24)-padmavilasam road concreting ward 7
Read morePramadom gp(40/23-24)-anganvadi road re concreting ward 7
Pramadom gp(40/23-24)-anganvadi road re concreting ward 7
Read moreof your Industry type