Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain From The House Of Chaudhary Ramesh Singh, Son Of Nandu Singh Towards The House Of Chaudhary Nardev Singh, Son Of Bhola Singh In Village Akonda, Block Jalilpur, District Bijnor. (Nidhi Work)
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain From The House Of Chaudhary Ramesh Singh, Son Of Nandu Singh Towards The House Of Chaudhary Nardev Singh, Son Of Bhola Singh In Village Akonda, Block Jalilpur, District Bijnor. (Nidhi Work)
|
| Organisation | U.P. State Construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SCIDC_1066836_1 |
|
Reference Number |
010/E.E./BJR/NIDHI/2025-26 Dt. 20-08-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1062 |
| EMD | 11000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIJNOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1945444 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of khadja from the house of shri saunath singh, son of shri bhikkan singh towards the house of shri balraj, son of shri dharamveer in village-ajupura jatt, block-jalilpur, district-bijnor (nidhi work)
Construction work of khadja from the house of shri saunath singh, son of shri bhikkan singh towards the house of shri balraj, son of shri dharamveer in village-ajupura jatt, block-jalilpur, district-bijnor (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 74.00 m cc road and drain from the house of yashwant singh son of raghunath singh towards the house of shri ramlal son of shri tuuyu singh in village jogi ondha, block- jalilpur, district- bijnor. (nidhi work)
Construction work of 74.00 m cc road and drain from the house of yashwant singh son of raghunath singh towards the house of shri ramlal son of shri tuuyu singh in village jogi ondha, block- jalilpur, district- bijnor. (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 137.00 m cc road and drain from chaudhary pawan kumar house towards chaudhary bhopal singh and karan gate in village mahmoodpur, block- jalilpur, district- bijnor. (nidhi work)
Construction work of 137.00 m cc road and drain from chaudhary pawan kumar house towards chaudhary bhopal singh and karan gate in village mahmoodpur, block- jalilpur, district- bijnor. (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 200.00 m cc road and drain from the house of shri munne singh son of mukandi singh towards the pond in village taharpur ghulam, block- jalilpur, district- bijnor. (nidhi work)
Construction work of 200.00 m cc road and drain from the house of shri munne singh son of mukandi singh towards the pond in village taharpur ghulam, block- jalilpur, district- bijnor. (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of cc road and drain from the house of baljit singh, son of jogendra singh to the house of manjit singh, son of swaran singh in gram panchayat rasulabad, block-afzalgarh, district- bijnor (nidhi work)
Construction work of cc road and drain from the house of baljit singh, son of jogendra singh to the house of manjit singh, son of swaran singh in gram panchayat rasulabad, block-afzalgarh, district- bijnor (nidhi work)
Read moreConst.of ipb street from house of bhola singh son of sadhu singh to kalanwali road (gram panchayat) at village rori block baragudha
Const.of ipb street from house of bhola singh son of sadhu singh to kalanwali road (gram panchayat) at village rori block baragudha
Read moreConst.of ipb street from house of bhola singh son of sadhu singh to kalanwali road (gram panchayat) at village rori block baragudha
Const.of ipb street from house of bhola singh son of sadhu singh to kalanwali road (gram panchayat) at village rori block baragudha
Read moreConstruction work of 100.00 m cc road and drain from upper primary school to the house of shri sanju son of manhori singh in village sarkathal, block- jalilpur, district- bijnor. (nidhi work)
Construction work of 100.00 m cc road and drain from upper primary school to the house of shri sanju son of manhori singh in village sarkathal, block- jalilpur, district- bijnor. (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction of road from village kaudiya nandu singh house jorkat munni singh house
Construction of road from village kaudiya nandu singh house jorkat munni singh house
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain from chaudhary kuldeep singh towards the paved road (basta bamnola road) in village bashedi, block- jalilpur, district- bijnor. (nidhi work)
Construction work of c.c. road and drain from chaudhary kuldeep singh towards the paved road (basta bamnola road) in village bashedi, block- jalilpur, district- bijnor. (nidhi work)
Read moreof your Industry type