Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: User Fee Collection Agency For Usma Fee Plaza 🛣️ The National Highways Authority Of India (Nhai), As A Public Sector Undertaking, Invites Bids From Eligible Agencies For The Engagement Of A User Fee Collection Agency For The Usma Fee Plaza Located At Km 138.140 On The Amritsar Taran Harike Section Of Nh 15, Including The Harike Bypass In The State Of Punjab. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 4, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Bidders Are Required To Submit Their Proposals Through The E Procurement System, With No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit. Proposals Should Encompass Detailed Operational Plans, Financial Bids, And Compliance With The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Nhai, User Fee Collection, Competitive Bidding, E Tender, Usma Fee Plaza, Nh 15, Punjab, Government Tender, Infrastructure Services| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Usma Fee Plaza At Km 138.140 For Amritsar Taran Harike Section Of Nh 15 Including Harike Bypass On In The State Of Punjab
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Usma Fee Plaza At Km 138.140 For Amritsar Taran Harike Section Of Nh 15 Including Harike Bypass On In The State Of Punjab
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_192154_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 23-24/CB/Usma FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=210461 |
| Start Date | March 22, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2024
Expired 881 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for usma fee plaza at km 138.140 on amritsar-taran harike section including harike bypass of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for usma fee plaza at km 138.140 on amritsar-taran harike section including harike bypass of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender usma fee plaza at km 138.140 on amritsar-taran harike section from km 112.575 to km 166.925 including harike bypass of nh-15 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender usma fee plaza at km 138.140 on amritsar-taran harike section from km 112.575 to km 166.925 including harike bypass of nh-15 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender usma fee plaza at km 138.140 on amritsar-taran harike section from km 112.575 to km 166.925 including harike bypass of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender usma fee plaza at km 138.140 on amritsar-taran harike section from km 112.575 to km 166.925 including harike bypass of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency etender for usma fp at km 138.140 for amritsar taran harike sec of nh15 (new nh54) from km 112.575 to km 166.925 including harike bypass on in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency etender for usma fp at km 138.140 for amritsar taran harike sec of nh15 (new nh54) from km 112.575 to km 166.925 including harike bypass on in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender at 1 palhan fp shahdol fee plaza
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender at 1 palhan fp shahdol fee plaza 
 pathoroudi fee plaza in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender on kot-karor kalan fee plaza at km 205.000 harike-zira-faridkot section of nh-15 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender on kot-karor kalan fee plaza at km 205.000 harike-zira-faridkot section of nh-15 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at engagement of user fee collection agency jasnathnagar fee plaza at 33.189 motisar/khanori fee plaza at km 98.809 and morani/pokaran fee plaza in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at engagement of user fee collection agency jasnathnagar fee plaza at 33.189 motisar/khanori fee plaza at km 98.809 and morani/pokaran fee plaza in rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type