Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fiber Media Converter,Fiber Optic Patch Cord
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of space | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4985265 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 27, 2024 23:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2024
Expired 815 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMBIKA ENTERPRISES | Make : D-Link Model : DMC - G550SC | 02-06-2024 12:28:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DRON EDGE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : D-Link Model : DMC-G550sc | 10-06-2024 08:37:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | eNET WORK SOLUTIONS | Make : D-Link Model : DMC - G550SC | 11-06-2024 10:55:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | KIRTI TELNET PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : D-Link Model : DMC - G550SC | 28-05-2024 18:01:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SSP ENTERPRISE | Make : D-Link Model : DMC - G550SC | 03-06-2024 16:23:32 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DRON EDGE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fiber Media converter,Fiber Optic Patch Cord | 180000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | eNET WORK SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Fiber Media converter,Fiber Optic Patch Cord | 188244.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SSP ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Fiber Media converter,Fiber Optic Patch Cord | 193757.40 | L3 |
| 4 | KIRTI TELNET PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Fiber Media converter,Fiber Optic Patch Cord | 210684.00 | L4 |
| 5 | AMBIKA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Fiber Media converter,Fiber Optic Patch Cord | 248100.00 | L5 |
Selection of project mangement agency for social media management.
Selection of project mangement agency for social media management.
Read moreEmpanelment of agency for social media management for minor water resources department
Empanelment of agency for social media management for minor water resources department
Read moreRate contract for supply of single wall corrgutaed fiber board boxes (cfc) for lined carton of 1 litre ghee packing at jaipur dairy
Rate contract for supply of single wall corrgutaed fiber board boxes (cfc) for lined carton of 1 litre ghee packing at jaipur dairy
Read moreOutsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreFiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cord,fiber media converter,fiber media converter,pigtails
Read more
of your Industry type