Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
140/23 24 Paniyeli Michabhoomi Colony Dwp Ward 3 Vengoor G.P
|
| Description |
140/23 24 Paniyeli Michabhoomi Colony Dwp Ward 3 Vengoor G.P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635343_2 |
|
Reference Number |
140/LID-EW VNGR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1400 |
| EMD | 15873 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vengoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1224800 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 521 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.