Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
High Resolution Very Focal, Poe Ip Cameras,Power On Ethernet Switch,Wifi Router With Rg Extender Wi
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4746415
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 09, 2024 20:43
End Date
Expired 18/03/2024

Expired 899 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S TECHNIDO - 17-03-2024 18:02:39 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Qualified
2 NAVEEN MANUFACTURING COMPANY - 17-03-2024 17:47:11 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Qualified
3 PIYUSH ENTERPRISES - 16-03-2024 20:28:37 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 NAVEEN MANUFACTURING COMPANY Item Categories : High resolution very focal, POE IP Cameras,Power on Ethernet switch,Wifi router with Rg Extender wi 1399850.00 L1
2 M/S TECHNIDO Item Categories : High resolution very focal, POE IP Cameras,Power on Ethernet switch,Wifi router with Rg Extender wi 1412660.00 L2
3 PIYUSH ENTERPRISES Item Categories : High resolution very focal, POE IP Cameras,Power on Ethernet switch,Wifi router with Rg Extender wi 1475145.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise